ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Α’ Όμιλος
1η αγωνιστική 14.09.2011
21:45 Manchester City – Napoli
21:45 Villarreal CF – Bayern München   
2η αγωνιστική 27.09.2011
21:45 Bayern München – Manchester City
21:45 Napoli – Villarreal CF
3η αγωνιστική 18.10.2011
21:45 Manchester City – Villarreal CF
21:45 Napoli – Bayern München
4η αγωνιστική 02.11.2011
21:45 Bayern München – Napoli
21:45 Villarreal CF – Manchester City
5η αγωνιστική 22.11.2011
21:45 Bayern München – Villarreal CF
21:45 Napoli – Manchester City
6η αγωνιστική 07.12.2011
21:45 Manchester City – Bayern München
21:45 Villarreal CF – Napoli
Β’ Όμιλος
1η αγωνιστική 14.09.2011
21:45 Lille – CSKA Moscow
21:45 Inter – Trabzonspor
2η αγωνιστική 27.09.2011
21:45 CSKA Moscow – Inter
21:45 Trabzonspor – Lille
3η αγωνιστική 18.10.2011
21:45 CSKA Moscow – Trabzonspor
21:45 Lille – Inter
4η αγωνιστική 02.11.2011
21:45 Trabzonspor – CSKA Moscow
21:45 Inter – Lille
5η αγωνιστική 22.11.2011
21:45 CSKA Moscow – Lille
21:45 Trabzonspor – Inter
6η αγωνιστική 07.12.2011
21:45 Inter – CSKA Moscow
21:45 Lille – Trabzonspor
Γ’ Όμιλος
1η αγωνιστική 14.09.2011
21:45 Benfica – Manchester United
21:45 FC Basel – Otelul Galati
2η αγωνιστική 27.09.2011
21:45 Otelul Galati – Benfica
21:45 Manchester United – FC Basel
3η αγωνιστική 18.10.2011
21:45 Otelul Galati – Manchester United
21:45 FC Basel – Benfica
4η αγωνιστική 02.11.2011
21:45 Benfica – FC Basel
21:45 Manchester United – Otelul Galati
5η αγωνιστική 22.11.2011
21:45 Manchester United – Benfica
21:45 Otelul Galati – FC Basel
6η αγωνιστική 07.12.2011
21:45 FC Basel – Manchester United
21:45 Benfica – Otelul Galati
Δ’ Όμιλος
1η αγωνιστική 14.09.2011
21:45 Dinamo Zagreb – Real Madrid
21:45 Ajax – Olympique Lyon
2η αγωνιστική 27.09.2011
21:45 Real Madrid – Ajax
21:45 Olympique Lyon – Dinamo Zagreb
3η αγωνιστική 18.10.2011
21:45 Real Madrid – Olympique Lyon
21:45 Dinamo Zagreb – Ajax
4η αγωνιστική 02.11.2011
21:45 Olympique Lyon – Real Madrid
21:45 Ajax – Dinamo Zagreb
5η αγωνιστική 22.11.2011
21:45 Olympique Lyon – Ajax
21:45 Real Madrid – Dinamo Zagreb
6η αγωνιστική 07.12.2011
21:45 Ajax – Real Madrid
21:45 Dinamo Zagreb – Olympique Lyon
Ε’ Όμιλος
1η αγωνιστική 13.09.2011
21:45 Chelsea – Bayer Leverkusen
21:45 Genk – Valencia
2η αγωνιστική 28.09.2011
21:45 Bayer Leverkusen – Genk
21:45 Valencia – Chelsea
3η αγωνιστική 19.10.2011
21:45 Bayer Leverkusen – Valencia
21:45 Chelsea – Genk
4η αγωνιστική 01.11.2011
21:45 Genk – Chelsea
21:45 Valencia – Bayer Leverkusen
5η αγωνιστική 23.11.2011
21:45 Bayer Leverkusen – Chelsea
21:45 Valencia – Genk
6η αγωνιστική 06.12.2011
21:45 Chelsea – Valencia
21:45 Genk – Bayer Leverkusen
ΣΤ’ Όμιλος
1η αγωνιστική 13.09.2011
21:45 Borussia Dortmund – Arsenal FC
21:45 Ολυμπιακός – Olympique Marseille
2η αγωνιστική 28.09.2011
21:45 Arsenal FC – Ολυμπιακός
21:45 Olympique Marseille – Borussia Dortmund
3η αγωνιστική 19.10.2011
21:45 Ολυμπιακός – Borussia Dortmund
21:45 Olympique Marseille – Arsenal FC
4η αγωνιστική 01.11.2011
21:45 Arsenal FC – Olympique Marseille
21:45 Borussia Dortmund – Ολυμπιακός
5η αγωνιστική 23.11.2011
21:45 Arsenal FC – Borussia Dortmund
21:45 Olympique Marseille – Ολυμπιακός
6η αγωνιστική 06.12.2011
21:45 Borussia Dortmund – Olympique Marseille
21:45 Ολυμπιακός – Arsenal FC
Ζ’ Όμιλος
1η αγωνιστική 13.09.2011
21:45 ΑΠΟΕΛ – Zenit St. Petersburg
21:45 FC Porto – Shakhtar Donetsk
2η αγωνιστική 28.09.2011
21:45 Shakhtar Donetsk – ΑΠΟΕΛ
21:45 Zenit St. Petersburg – FC Porto
3η αγωνιστική 19.10.2011
21:45 FC Porto – ΑΠΟΕΛ
21:45 Shakhtar Donetsk – Zenit St. Petersburg
4η αγωνιστική 01.11.2011
21:45 ΑΠΟΕΛ – FC Porto
21:45 Zenit St. Petersburg – Shakhtar Donetsk
5η αγωνιστική 23.11.2011
21:45 Shakhtar Donetsk – FC Porto
21:45 Zenit St. Petersburg – ΑΠΟΕΛ
6η αγωνιστική 06.12.2011
21:45 ΑΠΟΕΛ – Shakhtar Donetsk
21:45 FC Porto – Zenit St. Petersburg
Η’ Όμιλος
1η αγωνιστική 13.09.2011
21:45 FC Barcelona – Milan
21:45 Viktoria Plzeň – BATE Borisov
2η αγωνιστική 28.09.2011
21:45 Milan – Viktoria Plzeň
21:45 BATE Borisov – FC Barcelona
3η αγωνιστική 19.10.2011
21:45 Milan – BATE Borisov
21:45 FC Barcelona – Viktoria Plzeň
4η αγωνιστική 01.11.2011
21:45 BATE Borisov – Milan
21:45 Viktoria Plzeň – FC Barcelona
5η αγωνιστική 23.11.2011
21:45 Milan – FC Barcelona
21:45 BATE Borisov – Viktoria Plzeň
6η αγωνιστική 06.12.2011
21:45 FC Barcelona – BATE Borisov
21:45 Viktoria Plzeň – Milan